Prediction League Fixture Lists

Date published: Thursday, February 28, 2013

Prediction League Fixtures

                 
 

Nickname

             
            HOME   AWAY
                 
Rd 1 Friday, 29 March Gloucester All Golds V Oxford      
                 
  Friday, 29 March London Skolars V Hemel Stags      
                 
  Friday, 29 March Oldham V Rochdale      
                 
  Monday 1 April South Wales V North Wales      
                 
                 
               
Rd 2 Saturday 13 April Oxford V South Wales      
   
  Sunday, 14 April Gloucester All Golds V Oldham      
                 
  Sunday, 14 April Hemel Stags V Gateshead Thunder      
                 
  Sunday, 14 April North Wales V London      
                 
                 
                 
Rd 3 Sunday, 28 April Hemel Stags V Gloucester All Golds      
                 
  Sunday, 28 April North Wales V Gateshead      
                 
  Sunday, 28 April Oldham V Oxford      
                 
  Sunday, 28 April South Wales V Rochdale      
                 
                 
                 
Rd 4 Sunday 5 May Gateshead V Gloucester All Golds      
                 
  Sunday 5 May London V South Wales      
                 
  Sunday 5 May Oxford V Hemel Stags      
                 
  Sunday 5 May Rochdale V North Wales      
                 
 

Rd 5

 

 

Sunday, 12 May

 

 

 

Gateshead

 

 

V

 

 

S Wales

 

 

 

 

 
  Sunday, 12 May Hemel Stags V Oldham        
                   
  Sunday,  12 May Oxford V North Wales        
                   
  Sunday, 12 May Rochdale V London        
                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nickname HOME              AWAY

               
Rd 6 Sunday,2 6 May Rochdale V London      
                 
  Sunday, 26 May Gloucester All Golds V Rochdale      
                 
  Sunday,2 6 May London V Oxford      
                 
  Sunday,2 6 May Oldham V Gateshead      

 

 

 

             
 

Rd 7

 

 

Sunday, 2 June

 

North Wales

 

V

 

Gloucester All Golds

 

 

 

 

  Sunday, 2 June Oldham V London      
                 
  Sunday, 2 June Oxford V Gateshead      
                 
  Sunday, 2 June Rochdale V Hemel Stags      
                 
                 
Rd 8 Sunday, 9 June Gateshead V London      
                 
  Sunday, 9 June Gloucester All Golds V South Wales      
                 
  Sunday, 9 June North Wales V Oldham      
                 
  Sunday, 9 June Rochdale V Oxford      
                 
                 
                 
Rd 9 Sunday, 16 June Gateshead V Rochdale      
                 
  Sunday, 16 June Hemel Stags V North Wales      
                 
  Sunday, 16 June London V Gloucester All Golds      
                 
  Sunday, 16 June South Wales V Oldham      
                 

 

 

 

Nickname

        HOME   AWAY
                 
Rd 10 Sunday 23 June Gloucester All Golds V North Wales      
                 
  Sunday 23June London V Rochdale      
                 
  Sunday 23 June Oldham V Hemel Stags      
                 
  Sunday 23June South Wales V Oxford      
                 

 

               
               
Rd 11 Sunday, 30 June South Wales V Hemel Stags

 

 

 
                 
  Sunday, 30 June Gateshead V Oldham      
                 
  Sunday, 30 June North Wales V Rochdale      
                 
  Sunday, 30 June Oxford V Gloucester All Golds      
                 
                 
                 
Rd 12 Sunday, 7 July Hemel Stags V Rochdale      
                 
  Sunday, 7 July London V Gateshead      
                 
  Sunday, 7 July Oxford V Oldham      
                 
  Sunday, 7 July South Wales V Gloucester All Golds      
                 
                 
                 
Rd 13 Sunday 14 July Gateshead V Oxford      
                 
  Sunday 14 July Gloucester All Golds V Hemel Stags      
                 
  Sunday 14 July Oldham V South Wales      
                 
                 
                 
Rd 14 Sunday, 28 July Gloucester All Golds V London      
                 
  Sunday, 28 July Oldham V North Wales      
                 
  Sunday, 28 July Oxford V Rochdale      
                 
  Sunday, 28 July South Wales V Gateshead      
                 

 

 

Nickname

          HOME   AWAY
                 
Rd 15 Sunday 4 August Gateshead V N Wales      
                 
  Sunday 4 August Hemel Stags V Oxford      
                 
  Sunday 4 August London V Oldham      
                 
  Sunday 4 August Rochdale V South Wales      
                 

 

               
               
Rd 16 Sunday, 11 August North Wales V Hemel Stags      
                 
  Sunday, 11 August Oldham V Gloucester All Golds      
                 
  Sunday, 11 August Rochdale V Gateshead

 

     
         

 

 

 

 
  Sunday, 11 August

 

 

 

South Wales

 

 

V

 

 

 

London

 

 

   
                 
                 
Rd 17 Thursday 15August Rochdale V Oldham      
                 
  Sunday, 18 August Gloucester All Golds V Gateshead      
                 
  Sunday, 18 August Hemel Stags V London      
                 
  Sunday, 18 August North Wales V Oxford      
                 
                 
                 
                 
Rd 13 Friday 23 August London V North Wales      
 

 

               
Rd 18 Sunday, 1 September Gateshead V Hemel Stags      
                 
  Sunday, 1 September North Wales V South Wales      
                 
  Sunday, 1 September Oxford V London      
                 
  Sunday, 1 September Rochdale V Gloucester All Golds      
                 
                 

To print these off at home just copy and paste into a word document. Or come into the office on Lansdowne Road, Chadderton, Oldham OL9 9EF for a copy of the prediction League fixtures.